49
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21582 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
No edit summary |
Gag21friendz (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{ratings|name=Ju-On: The Grudge}} | |{{ratings|name=Ju-On: The Grudge}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Lego Harry Potter: Years 1–4]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Action-adventure | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{ratings|name=Lego Harry Potter: Years 1–4}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lego Star Wars: The Complete Saga]] | |[[Lego Star Wars: The Complete Saga]] |
edits