59
edits
(Early attempt at better sorting Virtual Console sections feel free to lend a helping hand.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable width=100%" | {|class="wikitable sortable width=100%" | ||
! Title !! Year !! Genre !! Region !! System !! Compatibility | ! Title !! Year !! Genre !! Region !! System !! Compatibility | ||
|- | |||
|[[International Karate]] | |||
|1986 | |||
|Vs. | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsVC|name=}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Last Ninja]] | |||
|1987 | |||
|Action/Adventure | |||
|NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsVC|name=}} | |||
|- |
edits