15,188
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21543 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
m (improve infobox) |
|||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Check Mii Out Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Check Mii Out Channel}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Crunchyroll Channel]] | |||
|Downloadable | |||
|JP/NA/EU | |||
|{{Ratings|Crunchyroll Channel}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Demae Channel]] | |[[Demae Channel]] | ||
Line 247: | Line 252: | ||
|{{Ratings|Wii Speak Channel}} | |{{Ratings|Wii Speak Channel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wii U Transfer | |[[Wii U Transfer Tool]] | ||
|Downloadable | |Downloadable | ||
|JP/NA/EU | |JP/NA/EU | ||
|{{Ratings|Wii U Transfer | |{{Ratings|Wii U Transfer Tool}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[YouTube Channel]] | |[[YouTube Channel]] |