15,188
edits
Progress Continues
We've already had 21543 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
(→Adapter test results: add Orico BTA-508, based on user report from the forums) |
(→Adapter test results: another Intel card tested. Unsurprisingly, no changes compared to the 9260) |
||
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
| M.2 || 5.1 | | M.2 || 5.1 | ||
| 8087 || 0025 || 0002 | | 8087 || 0025 || 0002 | ||
| bgcolor="#afa" | Yes | |||
| bgcolor="#fda" | Limited <sup>[[#Notes|[6]]]</sup> | |||
| bgcolor="#fda" | Limited <sup>[[#Notes|[7]]]</sup> | |||
| bgcolor="#afa" | Yes | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#fda" | Intel Wireless-AC 9462 | |||
| M.2 || 5.1 | |||
| 8087 || 0AAA || 0002 | |||
| bgcolor="#afa" | Yes | | bgcolor="#afa" | Yes | ||
| bgcolor="#fda" | Limited <sup>[[#Notes|[6]]]</sup> | | bgcolor="#fda" | Limited <sup>[[#Notes|[6]]]</sup> |