Progress Continues
We've already had 21453 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: August, September, and October 2023 Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Ships with Debugging Symbols: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|[[Hot Wheels: World Race]] | |[[Hot Wheels: World Race]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Just Dance 2017]] | |||
|wii_ua_engine_f.MAP | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Just Dance 2018]] | |||
|wii_ua_engine_f.MAP | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Just Dance 2019]] | |||
|wii_ua_engine_f.MAP | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 08:16, 20 November 2018
The following titles failed to strip debugging symbols from their release code. Debug details can aid Dolphin developers to better understand / trace issues with titles.