Progress Continues
We've already had 21610 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Ships with Debugging Symbols: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add NFS: Most Wanted) |
(add Hudson Selection Vol. 4: Adventure Island) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|[[Hot Wheels: World Race]] | |[[Hot Wheels: World Race]] | ||
|HotwheelsFCDntsc.map | |HotwheelsFCDntsc.map | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hudson Selection Vol. 4: Adventure Island]] | |||
|huos.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intellivision Lives!]] | |||
|GCNDefault.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 65: | Line 73: | ||
|[[Just Dance 2019]] | |[[Just Dance 2019]] | ||
|wii_ua_engine_f.MAP | |wii_ua_engine_f.MAP | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 13:40, 11 December 2018
The following titles failed to strip debugging symbols from their release code. Debug details can aid Dolphin developers to better understand / trace issues with titles.