Ships with Debugging Symbols: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add NFS: Most Wanted) |
(add Hudson Selection Vol. 4: Adventure Island) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|[[Hot Wheels: World Race]] | |[[Hot Wheels: World Race]] | ||
|HotwheelsFCDntsc.map | |HotwheelsFCDntsc.map | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hudson Selection Vol. 4: Adventure Island]] | |||
|huos.elf | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Intellivision Lives!]] | |||
|GCNDefault.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 65: | Line 73: | ||
|[[Just Dance 2019]] | |[[Just Dance 2019]] | ||
|wii_ua_engine_f.MAP | |wii_ua_engine_f.MAP | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 13:40, 11 December 2018
The following titles failed to strip debugging symbols from their release code. Debug details can aid Dolphin developers to better understand / trace issues with titles.