Ships with Debugging Symbols: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add Hudson Selection Vol. 4: Adventure Island) |
(add Smashing Drive) |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|[[Skylanders: SuperChargers Racing]] | |[[Skylanders: SuperChargers Racing]] | ||
|goliath.engine.wii.final.elf | |goliath.engine.wii.final.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smashing Drive]] | |||
|smash.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 13:46, 11 December 2018
The following titles failed to strip debugging symbols from their release code. Debug details can aid Dolphin developers to better understand / trace issues with titles.