Ships with Debugging Symbols: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (skip redirect) |
(Added Piglet's Big Game) |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|[[Pac-Man World 3]] | |[[Pac-Man World 3]] | ||
|PMA_GC_M.elf | |PMA_GC_M.elf | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Piglet's Big Game]] | |||
|Piglet.elf | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 23:32, 16 March 2019
The following titles failed to strip debugging symbols from their release code. Debug details can aid Dolphin developers to better understand / trace issues with titles.