User:Nolendil: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Games tested: Added Gun) |
(Adding search queries) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Search queries == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|GameCube games with 0 star | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=0+stars+(Rating)&wpInCategory2=GameCube+games}} list] | |||
|- | |||
|GameCube games with 1 star | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=1+stars+(Rating)&wpInCategory2=GameCube+games}} list] | |||
|- | |||
|GameCube games with 2 stars | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=2+stars+(Rating)&wpInCategory2=GameCube+games}} list] | |||
|- | |||
|GameCube games with 3 stars | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=3+stars+(Rating)&wpInCategory2=GameCube+games}} list] | |||
|- | |||
|GameCube games with 4 stars | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=4+stars+(Rating)&wpInCategory2=GameCube+games}} list] | |||
|- | |||
|GameCube games with 5 stars | |||
|[{{fullurl:Special:MultiCategorySearch|wpInCategory1=5+stars+(Rating)&wpInCategory2=GameCube+games}} list] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Games tested == | == Games tested == | ||
* [[Beach Spikers]] | * [[Beach Spikers]] |
Revision as of 14:23, 7 February 2021
Search queries
GameCube games with 0 star | list |
GameCube games with 1 star | list |
GameCube games with 2 stars | list |
GameCube games with 3 stars | list |
GameCube games with 4 stars | list |
GameCube games with 5 stars | list |
Games tested
- Beach Spikers
- BloodRayne
- Call of Duty 2: Big Red One
- Conflict: Desert Storm
- Freedom Fighters
- Gladius
- Gun
- Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
- Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
- Lego Star Wars II: The Original Trilogy
- Phantasy Star Online Episode I & II Plus
- Resident Evil 4
- Smuggler's Run: Warzones
- Super Smash Bros. Melee
- Star Fox Adventures
- Tetris Worlds
- The Sims 2: Pets (GC)
- TimeSplitters 2
- Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Pandora Tomorrow
- We Dare
Redirection pages added
This site can help: http://www.gametdb.com/Wii/
- Beach Spikers (US): GBSE8P
- Crazy Taxi (EU): GCTE51
- Dragon Ball Z: Budokai (US): GD7E70
- FIFA Soccer 2004 (US): GXFE69
- Gladius: (NTSC-U) GLSE64 / PAL German GLSD64 GLSF64
- Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban (US): GAZE69
- Intellivision Lives! (NTSC-U): GIVE4Z
- Midway Arcade Treasures (US): GAKE5D
- Resident Evil 4 Preview Disc: P4BJ08
- Shark Tale (FR): G9TF52
- Smuggler's Run: Warzones (US): GSRE7S
- Spy Hunter (US): GSHE5D
- The Sims 2: Pets (GC) (US): G4OE69
- Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Double Agent (GC) (US): GWYE41
- True Crime: New York City (US): G2CE52