Progress Continues
We've already had 21802 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: February, March, and April 2024 Dolphin Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Template:Wii O-Z: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 717: | Line 717: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2009}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2009}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2010]] | |||
|2009 | |||
|Sports | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2010}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2011]] | |||
|2010 | |||
|Sports | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2011}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Xenoblade]] | |[[Xenoblade]] |
Revision as of 07:30, 13 May 2011
Wii O-Z Compatibility List
Region indicator | Region description |
---|---|
AU | Australia |
CA | Canada (NTSC /w French translation) |
EU | Europe, PAL/SECAM territories |
JP | Japan and Asia (NTSC-J) |
KO | Korea |
NA | North America and NTSC territories |
RU | Russia |
Help to complete the list! If a game is missing or information is incomplete, feel free to modify this page. Just click on edit at the top of the page.
A game is missing? Don't hesitate to edit this page and include a new entry for it! You have any problems with a game? Go to the wiki page for the game and write down the problem!
ATTENTION: Please put in alphabetical order!
Due to technical difficulties please refer to the pages below for other Wii Titles...