Template:Wii O-Z: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
ThatLuciano (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
|JP | |JP | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Shimano Xtreme Fishing}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Shimano Xtreme Fishing}} | ||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shinchan - La Neuvas Aventuras Para Wii]] | |||
|2008 | |||
|Roguelike | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Shinchan - La Neuvas Aventuras Para Wii}} | |||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 18:10, 21 December 2010
Wii O-Z Compatibility List
Region indicator | Region description |
---|---|
AU | Australia |
CA | Canada (NTSC /w French translation) |
EU | Europe, PAL/SECAM territories |
JP | Japan and Asia (NTSC-J) |
KO | Korea |
NA | North America and NTSC territories |
RU | Russia |
Help to complete the list! If a game is missing or information is incomplete, feel free to modify this page. Just click on edit at the top of the page.
A game is missing? Don't hesitate to edit this page and include a new entry for it! You have any problems with a game? Go to the wiki page for the game and write down the problem!
ATTENTION: Please put in alphabetical order!
Due to technical difficulties please refer to the pages below for other Wii Titles...