Template:Wii O-Z: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Wii Party}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Wii Party}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Wii Play: Motion]] | |||
|2011 | |||
|Party | |||
|JP/NA/PAL | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Wii Play: Motion}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wii Sports]] | |[[Wii Sports]] |
Revision as of 09:27, 17 June 2011
Wii O-Z Compatibility List
Region indicator | Region description |
---|---|
AU | Australia |
CA | Canada (NTSC /w French translation) |
EU | Europe, PAL/SECAM territories |
JP | Japan and Asia (NTSC-J) |
KO | Korea |
NA | North America and NTSC territories |
RU | Russia |
Help to complete the list! If a game is missing or information is incomplete, feel free to modify this page. Just click on edit at the top of the page.
A game is missing? Don't hesitate to edit this page and include a new entry for it! You have any problems with a game? Go to the wiki page for the game and write down the problem!
ATTENTION: Please put in alphabetical order!
Due to technical difficulties please refer to the pages below for other Wii Titles...