Progress Continues
We've already had 21455 updates since Dolphin 5.0. Keep up with Dolphin's continuing progress through the Dolphin Blog: August, September, and October 2023 Progress Report. |
The Dolphin Emulator Wiki needs your help! Dolphin can play thousands of games, and changes are happening all the time. Help us keep up! Join in and help us make this the best resource for Dolphin. |
Template:Wii O-Z: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Wii O-Z Compatibility List: Corrected improperly placed titles starting with "The", Added Rio, Thor) |
|||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|JP/NA/PAL | |JP/NA/PAL | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Resident Evil: The Darkside Chronicles}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Resident Evil: The Darkside Chronicles}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Rio]] | |||
|2011 | |||
|Party | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Rio}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rock Band 2]] | |[[Rock Band 2]] | ||
Line 544: | Line 550: | ||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Tetris Party Deluxe}} | |{{RatingsWii|name=Tetris Party Deluxe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Thor: God of Thunder]] | ||
|2011 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name=Thor: God of Thunder}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{RatingsWii|name= | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tiger Woods PGA Tour 10]] | |[[Tiger Woods PGA Tour 10]] |
Revision as of 04:02, 14 May 2011
Wii O-Z Compatibility List
Region indicator | Region description |
---|---|
AU | Australia |
CA | Canada (NTSC /w French translation) |
EU | Europe, PAL/SECAM territories |
JP | Japan and Asia (NTSC-J) |
KO | Korea |
NA | North America and NTSC territories |
RU | Russia |
Help to complete the list! If a game is missing or information is incomplete, feel free to modify this page. Just click on edit at the top of the page.
A game is missing? Don't hesitate to edit this page and include a new entry for it! You have any problems with a game? Go to the wiki page for the game and write down the problem!
ATTENTION: Please put in alphabetical order!
Due to technical difficulties please refer to the pages below for other Wii Titles...